Ethernet/LAN Interfaces

Interface Managed
10/100/1000 Mbps UTP 9145E, 9145E Outdoor NID, 9145EMP, 9145ELB
100Base-FX 9145E, 9145E Outdoor NID, 9145EMP, 9145ELB
100Base-XX
(10 to 120km Single Mode)
9145E, 9145E Outdoor NID, 9145EMP, 9145ELB
1000Base-TX 9145E, 9145E Outdoor NID, 9145EMP, 9145ELB
1000Base-SX 9145E, 9145 E Outdoor NID, 9145EMP, 9145ELB
1000Base-LX 9145E, 9145E Outdoor NID, 9145EMP, 9145ELB
1000Base-ER 9145E, 9145E Outdoor NID, 9145EMP, 9145ELB
1000Base-ZX 9145E, 9145E Outdoor NID, 9145EMP, 9145ELB
10GBase-SR (300m) 9145E10G
10GBase-LR (10km) 9145E10G
10GBase-ER (40km) 9145E10G
10GBase-XR (80km) 9145E10G
100GBase-SR10 9145E100G
100GBase-LR4 9145E100G
100GBase-LR10 9145E100G